Anders Brems
(1877-1974)

Anders Brems was born in Herslev on August 12th, 1877 and died in on February 27th, 1974 at the age of 96. Today Anders Brems would be 148 years old.

Age

how old was Anders Brems when he died?

96

Anders Brems died in 1974 at the age of 96.


Biographical data

Birthday August 12th, 1877 (Sunday)
Place of Birth Herslev
Death Date February 27th, 1974 (Wednesday)
Birth sign (Zodiac) Leo (The Lion) ♌
Chinese Zodiac Ox 牛

Other personalities born on August 12

Also born in 1877

Anders Brems

Birthday

When was Anders Brems born?

Anders Brems was born on August 12th, 1877.

Death

When did Anders Brems die?

Anders Brems died on February 27th, 1974 at the age of 96 in . Today Anders Brems would be 148 years old.

Place of Birth

Where was Anders Brems born?

Herslev.

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Anders Brems?

Anders Brems was born in the zodiac sign Leo (The Lion).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Anders Brems have?

Anders Brems was born in 1877 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Ox.

Anders Brems: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Died on February 27th, 1974:
Anniversaries of death