Georg Ackermann
(1897-1964)

German politician (1897-1964) – Georg Ackermann was born in Darmstadt (City in Hesse, Germany) on May 4th, 1897 and died in on April 4th, 1964 at the age of 66. Today Georg Ackermann would be 129 years old.

Age

how old was Georg Ackermann when he died?

66

Georg Ackermann died in 1964 at the age of 66.


Biographical data

Birthday May 4th, 1897 (Tuesday)
Place of Birth Darmstadt
City in Hesse, Germany
Death Date April 4th, 1964 (Saturday)
Birth sign (Zodiac) Taurus (The Bull) ♉
Chinese Zodiac Rooster 雞

Other personalities born on May 4

Also born in 1897

Georg Ackermann

Birthday

When was Georg Ackermann born?

Georg Ackermann was born on May 4th, 1897.

Death

When did Georg Ackermann die?

Georg Ackermann died on April 4th, 1964 at the age of 66 in . Today Georg Ackermann would be 129 years old.

Place of Birth

Where was Georg Ackermann born?

Darmstadt (City in Hesse, Germany).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Georg Ackermann?

Georg Ackermann was born in the zodiac sign Taurus (The Bull).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Georg Ackermann have?

Georg Ackermann was born in 1897 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Rooster.

Georg Ackermann: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Died on April 4th, 1964:
Anniversaries of death

German politician (1897-1964)

Other similar and famous people