Marcus Antonsson (35)
May 8th, 1991

Marcus Antonsson
Marcus Antonsson Foto: Anders Henrikson / CC BY 2.0

Swedish footballer – Marcus Antonsson was born in Sweden (Country in Northern Europe) on May 8th, 1991 and is 35 years old today.

Age

How old is Marcus Antonsson?

35

Marcus Antonsson is 35 years old.


Biographical data

Birthday May 8th, 1991 (Wednesday)
Place of Birth Sweden
Country in Northern Europe
Birth sign (Zodiac) Taurus (The Bull) ♉
Chinese Zodiac Goat 羊

Other personalities born on May 8

Also born in 1991

Marcus Antonsson

Birthday

When was Marcus Antonsson born?

Marcus Antonsson was born on May 8th, 1991.

Place of Birth

Where was Marcus Antonsson born?

Sweden (Country in Northern Europe).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Marcus Antonsson?

Marcus Antonsson was born in the zodiac sign Taurus (The Bull).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Marcus Antonsson have?

Marcus Antonsson was born in 1991 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Goat.

Marcus Antonsson: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Swedish footballer

Other similar and famous people