Marcus Staiger (54)
September 26th, 1971

EINE STIMME - Marcus Staiger
EINE STIMME - Marcus Staiger Screenshot aus einem Interview mit Marcus Staiger Foto: EINE STIMME - ab jetzt unter youtube.com/HyperboleTV zu finden! / CC BY 3.0

German journalist – Marcus Staiger was born in Leonberg (City in Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany) on September 26th, 1971 and is 54 years old today.

Age

How old is Marcus Staiger?

54

Marcus Staiger is 54 years old.


Biographical data

Birthday September 26th, 1971 (Sunday)
Place of Birth Leonberg
City in Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Birth sign (Zodiac) Libra (The Scales) ♎
Chinese Zodiac Pig 豬

Other personalities born on September 26

Also born in 1971

Marcus Staiger

Birthday

When was Marcus Staiger born?

Marcus Staiger was born on September 26th, 1971.

Place of Birth

Where was Marcus Staiger born?

Leonberg (City in Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Marcus Staiger?

Marcus Staiger was born in the zodiac sign Libra (The Scales).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Marcus Staiger have?

Marcus Staiger was born in 1971 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Pig.

Marcus Staiger: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

German journalist

Other similar and famous people