Helmut Rogl (66)
April 2nd, 1960

Helmut Rogl
Helmut Rogl Foto: oresteschaller.com / CC BY-SA 3.0

Austrian composer – Helmut Rogl was born in Enns (Municipality in Linz-Land District, Upper Austria, Austria) on April 2nd, 1960 and is 66 years old today.

Age

How old is Helmut Rogl?

66

Helmut Rogl is 66 years old.


Biographical data

Birthday April 2nd, 1960 (Saturday)
Place of Birth Enns
Municipality in Linz-Land District, Upper Austria, Austria
Birth sign (Zodiac) Aries (The Ram) ♈
Chinese Zodiac Rat 鼠

Other personalities born on April 2

Also born in 1960

Helmut Rogl

Birthday

When was Helmut Rogl born?

Helmut Rogl was born on April 2nd, 1960.

Place of Birth

Where was Helmut Rogl born?

Enns (Municipality in Linz-Land District, Upper Austria, Austria).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Helmut Rogl?

Helmut Rogl was born in the zodiac sign Aries (The Ram).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Helmut Rogl have?

Helmut Rogl was born in 1960 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Rat.

Helmut Rogl: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Austrian composer

Other similar and famous people