Michael Nutter (69)
June 29th, 1957

Michael Nutter
Michael Nutter Foto: Michael Nutter / Public Domain

Former Mayor Of Philadelphia Pennsylvania U.S.A – Michael Nutter was born in Philadelphia (Largest city in the U.S. state of Pennsylvania and seat of Philadelphia County) on June 29th, 1957 and is 69 years old today.

Age

How old is Michael Nutter?

69

Michael Nutter is 69 years old.


Biographical data

Birthday June 29th, 1957 (Saturday)
Place of Birth Philadelphia
Largest city in the U.S. state of Pennsylvania and seat of Philadelphia County
Birth sign (Zodiac) Cancer (The Crab) ♋
Chinese Zodiac Rooster 雞

Other personalities born on June 29

Also born in 1957

Michael Nutter

Birthday

When was Michael Nutter born?

Michael Nutter was born on June 29th, 1957.

Place of Birth

Where was Michael Nutter born?

Philadelphia (Largest city in the U.S. state of Pennsylvania and seat of Philadelphia County).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Michael Nutter?

Michael Nutter was born in the zodiac sign Cancer (The Crab).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Michael Nutter have?

Michael Nutter was born in 1957 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Rooster.

Michael Nutter: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Other similar and famous people

Former Mayor Of Philadelphia Pennsylvania U.S.A