Duris Maxwell
(1946-2019)

Canadian drummer – Duris Maxwell was born in East York (Former municipality in Toronto, Ontario, Canada) on June 15th, 1946 and died in on November 30th, 2019 at the age of 73. Today Duris Maxwell would be 80 years old.

Age

how old was Duris Maxwell when he died?

73

Duris Maxwell died in 2019 at the age of 73.


Biographical data

Birthday June 15th, 1946 (Saturday)
Place of Birth East York
Former municipality in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Death Date November 30th, 2019 (Saturday)
Birth sign (Zodiac) Gemini (The Twins) ♊
Chinese Zodiac Dog 狗

Other personalities born on June 15

Also born in 1946

Duris Maxwell

Birthday

When was Duris Maxwell born?

Duris Maxwell was born on June 15th, 1946.

Death

When did Duris Maxwell die?

Duris Maxwell died on November 30th, 2019 at the age of 73 in . Today Duris Maxwell would be 80 years old.

Place of Birth

Where was Duris Maxwell born?

East York (Former municipality in Toronto, Ontario, Canada).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Duris Maxwell?

Duris Maxwell was born in the zodiac sign Gemini (The Twins).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Duris Maxwell have?

Duris Maxwell was born in 1946 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Dog.

Duris Maxwell: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Died on November 30th, 2019:
Anniversaries of death

Canadian drummer

Other similar and famous people