Ryan Gracie
(1974-2007)

Brazilian martial artist (1974-2007) – Ryan Gracie was born in Rio de Janeiro (City of Rio de Janeiro state, Brazil) on August 14th, 1974 and died in São Paulo (Municipality of São Paulo state, Brazil) on December 15th, 2007 at the age of 33. Today Ryan Gracie would be 51 years old.

Age

how old was Ryan Gracie when he died?

33

Ryan Gracie died in 2007 at the age of 33.


Biographical data

Birthday August 14th, 1974 (Wednesday)
Place of Birth Rio de Janeiro
City of Rio de Janeiro state, Brazil
Death Date December 15th, 2007 (Saturday)
Death place São Paulo
Municipality of São Paulo state, Brazil
Birth sign (Zodiac) Leo (The Lion) ♌
Chinese Zodiac Tiger 兎

Other personalities born on August 14

Also born in 1974

Ryan Gracie

Birthday

When was Ryan Gracie born?

Ryan Gracie was born on August 14th, 1974.

Death

When did Ryan Gracie die?

Ryan Gracie died on December 15th, 2007 at the age of 33 in São Paulo (Municipality of São Paulo state, Brazil). Today Ryan Gracie would be 51 years old.

Place of Birth

Where was Ryan Gracie born?

Rio de Janeiro (City of Rio de Janeiro state, Brazil).

Death place

Where did Ryan Gracie die?

São Paulo (Municipality of São Paulo state, Brazil).

Zodiac

What is the zodiac sign of Ryan Gracie?

Ryan Gracie was born in the zodiac sign Leo (The Lion).

Chinese Zodiac

Which Chinese zodiac sign does Ryan Gracie have?

Ryan Gracie was born in 1974 in the year of the Chinese zodiac Tiger.

Ryan Gracie: Future birthdays

Birthdays of famous people

Barack Obama: Age & BirthdayCharli XCX: Age & BirthdayArun Vishnu: Age & BirthdayAnnalisa: Age & BirthdayTang Yuanting: Age & BirthdayNessa Barrett: Age & BirthdayKatja Krasavice: Age & BirthdayFlorian Stetter: Age & BirthdayEinar Lurås Oftebro: Age & BirthdayElla Diehl: Age & Birthday

Died on December 15th, 2007:
Anniversaries of death

Brazilian martial artist (1974-2007)

Other similar and famous people